All entries for the name JACKSON

Introduction

This page contains a list of all the entries for the name JACKSON that are held within the Gravestone Photographic Resource online database. It is quite likely that there are also entries available for alternative spellings of this name. It is very easy for you to check to see if there are any alternative spellings: you just need to look at the page that shows all the names listed under the starting letter (J in this case) of the surname you are interested in.

If you click on a particular name or GPR reference number below you will see details of what information is held for that particular grave monument. If there is an image available then you will be able to order a free copy of it.

If you click on a particular church, parish or town name below then you will see details of all the grave monument images that are available for that particular location.


If there is a blank in the relationship column below then it means that this person is the first named individual on the grave monument.

If you are interested in ordering a number of different images, it may help if you list in grave order so that everyone mentioned on the same monument are listed together.

Screen too small for ads

All entries within the Gravestone Photographic Resource for the name JACKSON

Change the display order

show in cemetery name order
show in country/area order
show in forename order (default)
show in grave order (everyone mentioned on the same monument listed together)

JACKSON Names

full namebirth yearburial yearage
Jackson 1868
Jackson1860187414
Jackson1774179016
Jackson
Jackson 1871
Jackson
Jackson
Jackson1795184651
Abraham Jackson1812187563
Ada Jackson1884194359
Ada Elizabeth Jackson
Ada Elizabeth Jackson1869195081
Ada Mabel Kathleen Jackson1917196750
Ada Maria Jackson1882195270
Ada Melvena Jackson
Ada Wheelwright Jackson1871196089
Adam Jackson1816189276
Adam Jackson
Adam Parker Jackson184518461
Adam Watson Jackson1850192777
Adam Watson Jackson1850192777
Adam Watson Jackson1850192777
Adam Watson Jackson
Adam Watson Jackson
Adam Watson Jackson
Adrienne Jackson1888197789
Agnes Jackson1827191285
Agnes May Jackson 1957
Agnes Winifred Jackson1916199478
Alan Jackson1939200869
Alan James Jackson1903195956
Albert Jackson1899198889
Albert Jackson1872193260
Albert Jackson1888196577
Albert Jackson1888196577
Albert Edward Jackson 1957
Albert Geoffrey Jackson1907199184
Albert John Jackson1926200478
Alec Roland Jackson1918198163
Alexander Malone Jackson1889195667
Alfred Jackson 1936
Alfred Jackson1874196187
Alfred Jackson1853193380
Alfred Jackson
Alfred Jackson186218620
Alfred Exley Jackson 1949
Alfred Raymond Jackson1917195538
Alfred Robert Jackson 1929
Alfred William Jackson1879190930
Alfred William Jackson
Alice Jackson1868191345
Alice Jackson1896198387
Alice Jackson1874195379
Alice Jackson1875188611
Alice Jackson1823183411
Alice Jackson
Alice Jackson1816190185
Alice Jackson1820184929
Alice Jackson
Alice Jackson1889196778
Alice Jackson1862194482
Alice Jackson
Alice Jackson1847191063
Alice Jackson 1892
Alice Jackson1827188861
Alice Jackson1849188839
Alice Jackson1823185734
Alice & Walter Jackson
Alice Eliza Jackson1891197988
Alice Gregory Jackson1856187418
Alice Hope Jackson1879197091
Alice Jane Jackson1858191052
Alice Jane Jackson1858191052
Alice Mary Jackson1917200082
Alice Maud Jackson1884196379
Alice Maud Jackson1884196379
Alice Maud Jackson 44
Alice May Jackson1907199285
Allan Jackson1916197963
Allen James Jackson 1922
Alma Jackson
Amelia Jackson1880194060
Amelia Leonora Augusta Jackson1835189762
Amelia Mary Jackson1844190662
Amy Eliza Jackson
Andrew Jackson
Andrew Jackson
Andrew Gant Jackson1907196861
Ann Jackson 1903
Ann Jackson1820185232
Ann Jackson1849192576
Ann Jackson1750181767
Ann Jackson
Ann Jackson1781182544
Ann Jackson
Ann Jackson1813187360
Ann Jackson1803187875
Ann Jackson
Ann Jackson1794186571
Ann Jackson1848193284
Ann Jackson1833191683
Ann Jackson1860187010
Ann Jackson1805189388
Ann Jackson1793185764
Ann Jackson182418251
Ann Jackson 33
Ann Jackson1785186580
Ann Jackson1794186773
Ann Jackson
Ann Jackson1849192272
Ann Jackson1762181149
Ann Jackson1762178927
Ann Jackson 1775
Ann Jackson
Ann Jackson1801187574
Ann Jackson1939200869
Ann Jackson
Ann Jackson1728180880
Ann Jackson
Ann Jackson1805188176
Ann Jackson1858191658
Ann Jackson1821190786
Ann Jackson
Ann Jackson1819189778
Ann Jackson1831189059
Ann Jackson1844190460
Ann Jackson1783184360
Ann Jackson1837192386
Ann Elizabeth Jackson1871194372
Ann Fletcher Jackson1833190370
Ann Rosetta Jackson1813188269
Anna M Jackson
Anna Maria Jackson1820184727
Anna Maria Jackson 1898
Anne Jackson1776185377
Anne Jackson1867191649
Anne Jackson1822189472
Anne Jackson1847193386
Anne E Jackson 1956
Anne Maria Jackson 1844
Annie Jackson1862190139
Annie Jackson1836188448
Annie Jackson1848192779
Annie Jackson1872193361
Annie Jackson1871192150
Annie Jackson1864193066
Annie Jackson1883195370
Annie Jackson1891196069
Annie Jackson1891196069
Annie Jackson 1960
Annie Jackson1886197387
Annie Jackson1886197387
Annie Jackson1885196984
Annie Jackson1854193379
Annie B Jackson1886
Annie Elizabeth Jackson1880196787
Annie Elizabeth Jackson1848193587
Annie Elizabeth Jackson1875194368
Annie Elizabeth Jackson1911198574
Annie Elizabeth Jackson1884196177
Annie Maria Jackson 1880
Anthony Jackson1768185385
Anthony Jackson
Anthony Jackson1801186968
Anthony Jackson182718281
Anthony Jackson1761182160
Anthony Jackson1800186464
Anthony John Jackson1951198130
Anthony William Jackson1961199433
Antoinette Caroline Jackson
Arabella Jackson1793188188
Armitage Wigham Jackson1817185538
Arthur Jackson1885193045
Arthur Jackson1844188036
Arthur Jackson1850192272
Arthur Jackson1871192857
Arthur Jackson1891193241
Arthur Jackson1879192950
Arthur Jackson 1950
Arthur Jackson1810183121
Arthur Jackson1876191539
Arthur Jackson1906197670
Arthur Jackson 1959
Arthur E I Jackson1874193965
Arthur Edward Jackson1874193359
Arthur Henry Jackson1891191726
Arthur Henry Jackson1891191726
Arthur James Jackson1866192963
Arthur Leslie Jackson1902197573
Arthur T Jackson1887192841
Arthur W Jackson1890194353
Arthur William Jackson1898197375
Asa Jackson
Audrey Jackson1879193051
Audrey Jackson1932200977
Audrey Dawn Jackson1950198333
Audrey Eileen Jackson192819357
Austin Dibb Jackson1836185115
Austin Dibb Jackson1836185115
B R Jackson
B R Jackson
Bannister Jackson1841189150
Barbara Jackson1885195570
Barbara Jackson1925195328
Barbara Jackson
Barmit Jackson1873190229
Barnard Jackson1842190260
Barry Jackson1937199962
Beatrice Jackson1916201094
Beatrice Jackson
Beatrice Gertrude Jackson1879190223
Beatrice Maud Jackson 1996
Beatrice Maud Jackson1913197764
Beatrice Rosalie Jackson 1940
Bedver Jackson
Benjamin Sydney Jackson1838191173
Bert Jackson1931199766
Bertha Jackson1884194561
Bertha Jackson 1963
Bertha Jackson1862190644
Bertha Jackson1877194568
Bertha Beatrice Jackson 1969
Bertie Jackson1900198080
Bertram Rolfe Jackson1885191631
Beryl Jackson 1923
Beryl Eileen Jackson1910199686
Bessie Jackson1891197786
Bessy Jackson
Bessy Jackson1820190585
Bethiah Jackson
Betsey Jackson1800187777
Betsy Jackson185318596
Betty Jackson1799186465
Betty Jackson1904199591
Betty Jackson
Betty Jackson1847189750
Betty Jackson1797187275
Betty J Jackson1932197846
Bill Jackson1914197359
Blanche Jackson
Blanche Brown Jackson1902196866
Bradley Jackson 1994
Bradshaw Brougham Graham Jackson1874194470
Bramwell Jackson
Brian Jackson1940200060
Brian Edwin Jackson1940200060
Brian J Jackson1936197741
Brian Peter Jackson193919489
Bridget Eleanor Jackson1873195481
Caroline Jackson1813189077
Caroline Jackson1813189077
Caroline Jackson 1973
Caroline Jackson1851187019
Caroline Jackson1845191469
Caroline Alice Jackson1878196486
Carrie Jackson1867191346
Cassandra Elizabeth Jackson1855192368
Catherine Jackson 1903
Catherine Jackson1801186665
Catherine Jackson1875194065
Catherine Jackson1875194065
Catherine Jackson1875194065
Catherine Jackson 2000
Catherine Jackson1858190244
Catherine Jackson1835192186
Catherine Jackson1815189580
Catherine Alice Jackson8619571871
Catherine Elizabeth Jackson1882194159
Catherine Maria Jackson1900197474
Cecil Jackson1901196867
Cecil Herbert Jackson
Cecilia Elizabeth Jackson1900197878
Charles Jackson1889193748
Charles Jackson4519031858
Charles Jackson5919591900
Charles Jackson1833190471
Charles Jackson1828189567
Charles Jackson1840187333
Charles Jackson 1848
Charles Jackson (Sir)
Charles Jackson190519072
Charles Henry Jackson1854191763
Charles Anthony Jackson1846190458
Charles Bird Jackson (Rev )1821189574
Charles Cozens Jackson185018544
Charles Dixon Jackson1858189941
Charles Edward Jackson1855193681
Charles Henry Jackson1795187580
Charles Herbert Jackson187418784
Charles J Jackson
Charles James Jackson1846192579
Charles James Jackson7619481872
Charles James Jackson
Charles Oliver Jackson1894197076
Charles Robert Jackson1910196555
Charles Thomas Jackson1868192557
Charles Turner Jackson 70
Charles W Jackson1908198476
Charles William Jackson1927200679
Charles William Jackson1927200679
Charles William Jackson1894191824
Charles William Jackson1882194664
Charlotte Jackson1860194080
Charlotte Jackson1860194080
Charlotte Jackson
Charlotte Jackson1821186039
Charlotte Jackson1884195470
Charlotte Jackson1792186876
Charlotte Jackson
Charlotte Jackson
Chris Jackson1886192741
Christiana Jackson1850192474
Christina Jackson1882195472
Christina Jackson1898195759
Christina Joyce Jackson1903195350
Christine Jackson1920200888
Christopher Jackson
Christopher Jackson1809185950
Christopher Jackson1893195764
Christopher Jackson1801186261
Christopher Jackson (Pte )1889191627
Christopher Edward Jackson1853192774
Clara Jackson1895191621
Clara Jackson 1862
Clara Jackson1895191621
Clara Jackson 1862
Clara Jackson 1940
Clara Jackson 1940
Clara Jackson1879194162
Clara Ann Jackson1861191352
Clara Elizabeth Jackson1852190553
Clare Constance Jackson1907196861
Clarice Vi Jackson1903199289
Clifford Ervin Jackson1897197881
Clifford Percy Ranson Jackson1916197155
Clifford Percy Ranson Jackson1916197155
Clough Jackson 1936
Constance Jackson 1988
Constance Irene Jackson1924200581
Constance Irene Jackson1924200581
Corrie Jackson (Rev)
Crosby Jackson1839191172
Cyril Jackson1912194331
D George Jackson (Rev)1889198293
D S Jackson (Flight Lieutenant)1942197432
Daisy Jackson1897197477
Daniel Jackson1747183891
Daniel Jackson1974200228
Daniel Jackson1877196184
Daniel Jackson185818591
Dave Jackson1964200440
David Jackson1754179339
David Jackson1896197579
David Jackson
David Jackson1940199757
Deborah Jackson 2007
Derek Redvers Jackson1929199768
Derrol James Jackson1944200157
Dinah Jackson1796187983
Don Jackson
Dora May Jackson1926198963
Doreen Jackson1924200076
Doris Jackson1898196062
Doris Jackson1898196062
Doris Jackson
Doris Jackson1899194748
Doris Jackson
Doris Jackson1920198969
Doris Jackson
Doris Annie Jackson189418984
Doris M Jackson18911995104
Dorothy Jackson1920200686
Dorothy Jackson192019211
Dorothy Jackson190119032
Dorothy Jackson 60
Dorothy Jackson182518250
Dorothy Elizabeth Kathleen Jackson1894198187
Dorothy May Jackson1908193628
Dorothy May Jackson1927199568
Dorothy Mc Jackson 1987
E Jackson 1918
E C Jackson
E E Jackson
E E Jackson
E H F Jackson (Flight Sergeant)1922197452
E H G Jackson
E J Jackson
E L Jackson
Edgar Jackson1884194965
Edgar Lea Jackson1909199788
Edith Jackson1898191618
Edith Jackson1877195174
Edith Jackson1861194685
Edith Jackson1861194685
Edith Jackson1861194685
Edith Jackson
Edith Jackson
Edith Jackson
Edith Jackson 1953
Edith Jackson1873194976
Edith Jackson1928201284
Edith Jackson1858189032
Edith A Jackson1900198484
Edith Alice Jackson1905199287
Edith Ann Jackson 1882
Edith Ann Jackson1880196383
Edith E Jackson1916198872
Edith Lilian Jackson1888193345
Edith Mabel Jackson1889197283
Edith Marion Jackson1902200098
Edith Marion Jackson1927198356
Edna Jackson1909200697
Edna May Jackson1915200893
Edward Jackson1834189056
Edward Jackson
Edward Jackson1896191216
Edward Jackson1906193428
Edward Jackson1709178475
Edward Jackson1861193574
Edward Jackson1876194165
Edward Jackson1882197088
Edward Jackson1887195568
Edward Jackson1739181172
Edward Jackson1846191165
Edward Jackson1805188479
Edward Jackson1884195268
Edward Jackson1895191823
Edward Jackson
Edward Alexander Jackson1913199683
Edward Alfred Jackson1902195654
Edward Hearst Jackson
Edward James Jackson
Edward John Jackson 1871
Edward Joseph Jackson1874193763
Edward Joseph Jackson1874193763
Edward Lawies Jackson1928198254
Edward Leslie Jackson (Pte)1893191623
Edward Percy Jackson187118721
Edward Samuel Jackson (General)1830190272
Edwin Jackson
Edwin Jackson 1947
Edwin Jackson184718535
Edwin Boyd Jackson1877195174
Edwin Ernest Jackson1942201169
Edwin Septimus Jackson 1947
Effie Brown Jackson189118943
Eleanor Jackson1727181790
Eleanor Jackson1814187965
Eleanor Jackson1895193540
Eleanor Amelia Jackson 1937
Elinor Jackson1864194278
Eliza Jackson1849188637
Eliza Jackson
Eliza Jackson1832191482
Eliza Jackson
Eliza Jackson
Eliza Jackson1876194367
Eliza Jackson1824190076
Eliza Jackson1881193958
Eliza Jackson1919201293
Eliza Ann Jackson1880194464
Eliza Ann Jackson1880194464
Elizabeth Jackson1827190982
Elizabeth Jackson1813189380
Elizabeth Jackson1827186942
Elizabeth Jackson1783186582
Elizabeth Jackson1748183082
Elizabeth Jackson1841191473
Elizabeth Jackson1863193774
Elizabeth Jackson1804187874
Elizabeth Jackson1801183029
Elizabeth Jackson1777186790
Elizabeth Jackson1863193370
Elizabeth Jackson1863193370
Elizabeth Jackson 1938
Elizabeth Jackson1713178875
Elizabeth Jackson
Elizabeth Jackson1778183254
Elizabeth Jackson1812188573
Elizabeth Jackson1837186932
Elizabeth Jackson1839191879
Elizabeth Jackson1874189420
Elizabeth Jackson
Elizabeth Jackson
Elizabeth Jackson1776186488
Elizabeth Jackson1884189915
Elizabeth Jackson1864193369
Elizabeth Jackson1867193265
Elizabeth Jackson1846190660
Elizabeth Jackson1853190451
Elizabeth Jackson1822189068
Elizabeth Jackson 66
Elizabeth Jackson1756182670
Elizabeth Jackson1838188042
Elizabeth Jackson1846192882
Elizabeth Jackson1850193989
Elizabeth Jackson1851194796
Elizabeth Jackson1778185173
Elizabeth Jackson1804188278
Elizabeth Jackson1834191783
Elizabeth Jackson1834191783
Elizabeth Jackson1850189141
Elizabeth Jackson1840190666
Elizabeth Jackson1754184187
Elizabeth Jackson1774185379
Elizabeth Jackson 1845
Elizabeth Jackson1818187658
Elizabeth Jackson
Elizabeth Jackson
Elizabeth Jackson1785184358
Elizabeth Jackson1749183182
Elizabeth Jackson1736176529
Elizabeth Jackson1840190666
Elizabeth Jackson
Elizabeth Jackson1856193882
Elizabeth Jackson1877192346
Elizabeth Jackson1857193477
Elizabeth Jackson18841985101
Elizabeth Jackson1877195275
Elizabeth Jackson1781185372
Elizabeth Jackson1778187193
Elizabeth Jackson
Elizabeth Ann Jackson1876195478
Elizabeth Ann Jackson1857195396
Elizabeth Ann Jackson1855191459
Elizabeth B Jackson1865193671
Elizabeth B Jackson
Elizabeth May Jackson1892197583
Ella Varner Jackson1865193873
Ellen Jackson1787184861
Ellen Jackson1815183015
Ellen Jackson
Ellen Jackson
Ellen Jackson
Ellen Jackson1867193770
Ellen Jackson1855191560
Ellen Jackson1799185253
Ellen Jackson1836190165
Ellen Alice Jackson1880195979
Ellen Elizabeth Jackson1897195356
Ellen Laura Jackson1866190135
Ellen Mary Jackson1905197166
Elsie Jackson 73
Elsie Jackson1910198272
Elsie Jackson1911199382
Elsie Jackson1892191826
Elsie May Jackson1901199493
Emily Jackson1857192669
Emily Jackson1868194779
Emily Jackson1868194779
Emily Jackson1843188542
Emily Jackson1887198093
Emily Jackson1839187435
Emily Jackson1861192867
Emily Jackson1858195294
Emily Jackson1913200087
Emily Jackson1884191430
Emily Jackson1879193859
Emily Jackson1899199293
Emily Jackson18911991100
Emily Jackson1904196258
Emily Jackson1884191430
Emily Alice Jackson1886194963
Emily Dorothy Jackson1891198190
Emily Elizabeth Jackson 1933
Emily J. Jackson1892195361
Emma Jackson1892198290
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson1847192780
Emma Jackson1841190968
Emma Jackson1845192782
Emma Jackson1847187023
Emma Jackson1909197667
Emma Jackson177517816
Emma Jackson1842192482
Emma Jackson1831190372
Emma Elizabeth Jackson1853192067
Emmette C Jackson1898195254
Eric Jackson1926193610
Ernest Jackson1901193938
Ernest Jackson1901193938
Ernest Jackson1888193345
Ernest Jackson1915197762
Ernest Jackson192619271
Ernest Jackson1902197876
Ernest Jackson
Ernest Jackson 1917
Ernest Jackson
Ernest James Jackson 1929
Ernest James Jackson188018855
Ernest Warneford Jackson1916199175
Ernest William Jackson 1918
Esther Jackson 1973
Esther Jackson
Esther Jackson1759181859
Esther Jackson
Esther Jackson1838188850
Ethel Jackson1896198185
Ethel Jackson1894196672
Ethel Jackson 1963
Ethel Jackson
Ethel Charlotte Jackson 1935
Ethel Jane Jackson1876194064
Ethel L Thornley Jackson1900197676
Ethel Rona Jackson1915193217
Ethel Rose Jackson1911199281
Eunice B Jackson
Eva Jackson 1951
Eva A Jackson1911198978
Eva Alice Jackson 1957
Eva L Jackson
Eva Mary Jackson1886192236
Evelyn Jackson1889193344
Evelyn Jackson1902195452
Evelyn Mary Jackson 2002
Ezekiel Jackson1912197563
F Jackson
F C Jackson
Fanny Jackson
Fanny Jackson1852192775
Fanny Jackson1850193484
Fanny Jackson1866189327
Fanny Jackson1865193065
Fanny Jackson1889195465
Farrow Jackson
Farrow Howden Jackson1891197180
Ferdinando Jackson1885196580
Flora Jackson
Florence Jackson
Florence Jackson1891197584
Florence Jackson 1930
Florence Jackson
Florence Jackson 1923
Florence Jackson 1923
Florence Jackson1885196277
Florence Ada Jackson1899199091
Florence Edith Jackson1899197980
Florence Ellen Jackson1876194771
Florence Julia Jackson1889196273
Florence M Jackson1915196853
Florrie Jackson1893198188
Florrie Jackson1883190421
Flory Mary Jackson 1887
Frances Jackson1895199095
Frances Jackson
Frances Jackson1778184870
Frances Jackson1841
Frances Jackson1816186751
Frances Ann Jackson 1835
Frances Fanny Jackson1899197273
Frances Lilian Jackson 1973
Frances Mary Jackson1852192775
Francis Jackson
Francis Jackson1833191582
Francis Jackson1833191582
Francis Jackson186418695
Francis James Jackson1991199174
Francis James Jackson1892196371
Francis Lean Jackson1865193368
Francis Russell Jackson1899197677
Francisca Jackson1728178355
Frank Jackson1861191958
Frank Jackson1865193570
Frank Jackson1905198479
Frank Jackson1907198376
Frank Farrington Jackson1901195958
Frank Lionel Jackson1913197259
Frank William Jackson1879195374
Fred Jackson
Fred Jackson1908199082
Fred Jackson1905199691
Fred Jackson
Frederick Jackson
Frederick Jackson1920200888
Frederick Jackson
Frederick Jackson1860194484
Frederick Jackson 17
Frederick Jackson
Frederick Jackson1892196674
Frederick George Jackson1888195870
Frederick George Jackson (Major)1860193878
Frederick John Jackson (Sir)1860192969
Frederick Joseph Jackson1857193477
Frederick Tryon Jackson1887191629
Frederick W H Jackson1903198683
G Jackson1945198439
G Jackson (Pte)
G H Jackson
Gabriel Jackson1887197790
Geoffrey Jackson
Geoffrey James Jackson1910197969
Geoffry Jackson1924199672
George Jackson1867194578
George Jackson1811188675
George Jackson1846189852
George Jackson
George Jackson
George Jackson1766182256
George Jackson1838186325
George Jackson1875194570
George Jackson
George Jackson1805185954
George Jackson
George Jackson
George Jackson
George Jackson
George Jackson 1808
George Jackson1861193574
George Jackson1771181948
George Jackson180218031
George Jackson
George Jackson1849186415
George Jackson1831188756
George Jackson1829190475
George Jackson1867194275
George Jackson1818190082
George Jackson1831188756
George Jackson1864194076
George Jackson1851193180
George Jackson1760182060
George Jackson1867192760
George Jackson1800184040
George Jackson 1855
George Jackson
George Jackson1861190645
George Jackson1908196759
George Jackson
George Jackson1851194190
George Jackson1855192570
George Jackson
George Jackson185118510
George Jackson1779185273
George Bolam Jackson1834189157
George Christopher Jackson1909199384
George Crosby Jackson1805185954
George Daniel Jackson1876190933
George Edward Jackson1908200092
George Exley Jackson1866193165
George F W Jackson1907197164
George Frances Jackson
George Frederick Jackson1830191888
George Henry Jackson1894196369
George Henry Jackson1847191366
George Henry Jackson
George Henry Jackson1879196586
George Herbert Jackson1870192959
George L Jackson 1961
George P Jackson1884196177
George P Jackson1884196177
George Raymond Jackson1917200083
George Robert McCoy Jackson1930197545
George Robert McCoy Jackson1930197545
George W Jackson1903198380
George William Jackson1933199764
George William Jackson190919145
George William Turner Jackson (Sergeant)1912194129
Georgiana Susan Jackson1865193772
Georgina Kate Jackson1927200881
Georgina Kate Jackson1927200881
Gertrude Jackson1895197782
Gertrude Jackson1896198690
Gertrude Jackson1896198690
Gertrude Ann Jackson1888195567
Gertrude Mary Jackson1891195261
Gertrude Mary Jackson1891195261
Gertrude Mary Jackson1891195261
Gilbertus Jackson1705177974
Gillian E Jackson1931199160
Gladys Jackson1910199686
Gladys Jackson1912199785
Gladys Jackson1915200085
Gladys Ann Jackson1902196058
Gladys Mona Jackson1901198685
Grace Jackson
Grace Jackson
Grace E Jackson
Grace Olga Jackson1870192555
Grace Olga Jackson1870192555
Grace West Jackson1867195083
Graeme Jackson
Gwenda Jackson
Gwenda Jackson
Gwendoline Rachel Jackson191319163
H Jackson (Lance Cpl) 1919
H Jackson (Private) 1919
H A Jackson 1890
H A Jackson 1890
H Frank Jackson1919197960
Hannah Jackson1740182686
Hannah Jackson1780186989
Hannah Jackson1856192367
Hannah Jackson1798183032
Hannah Jackson1814185541
Hannah Jackson1750183585
Hannah Jackson179918001
Hannah Jackson1774185581
Hannah Jackson1803188380
Hannah Jackson 71
Hannah Jackson1841187029
Hannah Jackson 1879
Hannah Jackson
Hannah Jackson174817524
Hannah Jackson1778184466
Hannah Jackson1849190354
Hannah Jackson
Hannah Jackson1844192076
Hannah Jackson
Hannah Booth Jackson1853189744
Hannah Elizabeth Jackson1843192784
Hannah Jane Jackson1896198084
Hannah Maria Jackson 1899
Hannah Mary Jackson1866192256
Hannah Mary (Minnie) Jackson1845192479
Hannah May Jackson1879195980
Harold Alvan Jackson
Harold Hartley Jackson1918193618
Harold W Jackson1901197372
Harriet Jackson1878194870
Harriet Jackson
Harriet Jackson1810189686
Harriet Jackson1901197473
Harriett Jackson1856193781
Harriett Jackson1858193173
Harry Jackson1908198072
Harry Jackson1885196075
Harry Jackson
Harry Jackson
Harry Jackson1911199180
Harry Jackson1875194671
Harry Jackson1898195052
Harry Jackson1911195342
Harry Bee Jackson 1874
Harry Cecil Jackson1886196579
Harry Ernest Jackson1885196479
Harry J Jackson
Harry Lazenby Jackson1920197959
Harry Lazenby Jackson1920197959
Harry Percival Jackson1876192448
Harry W S Jackson1915197560
Hazel Jackson
Hazel Patricia Jackson1936200670
Helen Jackson1904197369
Helen Jackson1892191523
Helen Aitchison Miller Jackson1847192174
Helen Anzac Jackson1916200286
Helen B Dalgliesh Jackson1897196871
Helen Marie Jackson1953200552
Helen Young Jackson1877194063
Henrietta Jackson1872194472
Henrietta Jackson1854193884
Henrietta Mary Jackson1856191963
Henry Jackson1840188545
Henry Jackson182118221
Henry Jackson 1848
Henry Jackson1884194763
Henry Jackson 1835
Henry Jackson
Henry Jackson1740179757
Henry Jackson 1835
Henry Jackson1829185223
Henry Jackson1778185173
Henry Jackson1875192550
Henry Jackson 1897
Henry Jackson1855192166
Henry Jackson
Henry Jackson
Henry Jackson
Henry Jackson1846190054
Henry Jackson 1846
Henry Jackson1885193752
Henry Jackson1873193664
Henry Jackson1859189637
Henry Jackson1867192558
Henry Jackson1781185978
Henry Jackson 1841
Henry Jackson1860187919
Henry Jackson1855192368
Henry Charles Jackson1885190318
Henry Charles Jackson1885190318
Henry Corrie Jackson1880190020
Henry Cyril Jackson1894192228
Henry Farrington Jackson 1891
Henry Gilbert Jackson1866193367
Henry Humphery Jackson1801184140
Henry M Jackson1904197975
Herbert Jackson1884195369
Herbert Jackson1889194758
Herbert Jackson
Herbert Jackson1895195560
Herbert Francis Jackson1907200093
Herbert John Jackson1877195679
Herbert Sydney Jackson192319241
Herbert William Jackson1884190319
Herbert William Jackson1884190319
Herbert William Jackson 1967
Herbert Wright Jackson1884193753
Hilda Kathleen Mabella Jackson 1938
Horace Jackson1903193734
Horace Jackson1900198585
Horace Jackson
Horace L Jackson1904197874
Hornsby Jackson1846192377
Howard Jackson
Hubert Jackson 1970
Hubert Jackson1897197982
Hubert Henry Jackson1899196667
I F Jackson
Ian Jackson
Ian Morley Jackson1962199432
Infant Daughter Jackson 1931
Inkerman Farrington Bruce Jackson1898197072
Irene Jackson1900194444
Irene Jackson 1974
Irene Jackson1924200379
Isaac Jackson
Isaac Jackson1786186377
Isaac Jackson1785186378
Isaac Jackson1717178972
Isaac Jackson
Isaac Jackson1797186972
Isaac Thomas Jackson1856192670
Isaac Thomas Jackson1856192670
Isabel Jackson1754178531
Isabel Jackson1843190865
Isabella Jackson
Isabella Jackson1777181336
Isabella Jackson1791186877
Isabella Jackson1947201164
Isabella Maud Jackson1873195481
Ivy Jackson1908197870
Ivy Jackson
Ivy Bertha Jackson1888194254
Ivy Pearl Jackson1910194434
J Jackson 1896
J Jackson
J A Jackson
J A Jackson
J Allen Jackson1912199583
J Allen Jackson1954198935
J Brackenbury Jackson1865193368
J H Jackson (Flight Sergeant)1915194429
J H Jackson (Flight Sergeant)1915194429
J J Jackson
J R Jackson
J R Jackson (Squadron Leader)1903194239
J W Jackson (Gunner)1916194731
J. E. Jackson
Jack Jackson1914198470
Jack Jackson
Jacky Jackson190319118
Jacobina Jackson1828187850
James Jackson1774183359
James Jackson1806187973
James Jackson1779185172
James Jackson1822186038
James Jackson
James Jackson1842191573
James Jackson1804185753
James Jackson 1847
James Jackson 1847
James Jackson 1809
James Jackson1826187448
James Jackson1912194836
James Jackson1912194836
James Jackson1912194836
James Jackson1778186284
James Jackson1781184665
James Jackson 1854
James Jackson1778185476
James Jackson 29
James Jackson1852191765
James Jackson1880193757
James Jackson
James Jackson188618871
James Jackson189218931
James Jackson
James Jackson1843189552
James Jackson1886191428
James Jackson
James Jackson
James Jackson1798185860
James Jackson
James Jackson185218597
James Jackson1880195272
James Jackson
James Jackson1857191558
James Alfred Jackson1909199889
James Bertram Jackson 22
James Charles Jackson1956200246
James D Jackson1907197366
James De Carle Jackson1842187028
James De Carle Jackson1866191347
James Doodson Jackson1844186824
James Edwin Jackson1817189275
James Fletcher Jackson1872189523
James G Jackson1937195821
James Henry Jackson1882195068
James Henry Jackson1882195068
James Henry Jackson1925198661
James Henry Jackson1911192918
James Joseph Jackson196419640
James M Jackson1924198056
James R Jackson 1944
James R. Jackson1892198593
James W Jackson1882195775
James W Jackson
James William Jackson1837191578
James William Jackson1924197753
James William Jackson1859194283
James William Jackson1892197785
James William Jackson1892197785
Jane Jackson1810183121
Jane Jackson
Jane Jackson1866190135
Jane Jackson1811188877
Jane Jackson
Jane Jackson1841187837
Jane Jackson1767183972
Jane Jackson1821184322
Jane Jackson1832191482
Jane Jackson1891196574
Jane Jackson 1876
Jane Jackson1839188546
Jane Jackson
Jane Jackson1777184265
Jane Jackson1810189181
Jane Jackson1848192577
Jane Jackson1842188947
Jane Jackson1821189372
Jane Jackson1840191777
Jane Jackson1833186936
Jane Jackson
Jane Jackson
Jane Jackson1828189163
Jane Jackson 1849
Jane Jackson1830190676
Jane Jackson
Jane Ann Jackson1844187733
Jane Ann Jackson1924198157
Jane E Jackson1960200949
Jane E Jackson1859194182
Jane Elizabeth Jackson
Jane Emma Jackson1858192971
Jane Hannah Jackson1859193071
Jane Josephine Jackson1878194971
Jane R Jackson1881196483
Janet Jackson1800182626
Janet Jackson1827190982
Janet Jackson
Janet Inglis Jackson1850192878
Janie Mae Jackson1911198574
Jean Jackson1725179166
Jean Jackson1928200173
Jean Jackson1809187869
Jeannie Rennie Jackson1909200697
Jemoma Jackson 44
Jennie Jackson1910197868
Jennifer Eilizabeth Jackson1952198533
Jenny Jackson1885194964
Jeremiah Jackson1753181865
Jeremiah Jackson 1865
Jessie Jackson1876193760
Jessie Jackson1878195072
Jessie Jackson1921200685
Jessie Catherine Rennie Jackson1906199993
Jim Jackson
Joan Jackson1924199571
Joan Irene Jackson1938199658
Joan Laura Jackson 1892
Joan Marie Jackson1936199054
Joan Rosemary Jackson1924199975
Joanne Jackson
Joe Jackson 1950
Joe Jackson
Joe O Jackson1922198664
John Jackson1797184548
John Jackson1744182076
John Jackson
John Jackson1793182633
John Jackson1823184522
John Jackson1841190059
John Jackson1853189845
John Jackson1851191564
John Jackson1811185645
John Jackson1734181480
John Jackson1853191057
John Jackson1898194749
John Jackson1853191057
John Jackson1898194749
John Jackson
John Jackson1820188767
John Jackson1773181340
John Jackson180918167
John Jackson
John Jackson1770182757
John Jackson1841191675
John Jackson1808188577
John Jackson1846191670
John Jackson
John Jackson 60
John Jackson1800185252
John Jackson
John Jackson
John Jackson1860193979
John Jackson1860193979
John Jackson1856191357
John Jackson
John Jackson1774185177
John Jackson179718003
John Jackson 1791
John Jackson 1853
John Jackson1733179764
John Jackson1826184923
John Jackson1847192073
John Jackson
John Jackson1815188570
John Jackson1807185750
John Jackson1763183673
John Jackson1745180055
John Jackson1822187856
John Jackson1789182839
John Jackson1799182627
John Jackson
John Jackson1845192984
John Jackson1935200469
John Jackson
John Jackson 1606
John Jackson1908199082
John Jackson1776185680
John Jackson1707178376
John Jackson 83
John Jackson
John Jackson1834188955
John Jackson
John Jackson 1837
John Jackson 1892
John Jackson
John Jackson182918356
John Jackson
John Jackson1922196341
John Jackson
John Jackson 80
John Jackson1769184576
John Jackson
John Jackson
John Jackson
John Jackson1904198278
John Jackson1720175333
John Jackson
John Jackson1936195923
John Jackson1919199980
John Jackson1919199980
John Jackson1943195613
John Jackson1919199980
John Jackson1801187776
John Jackson1823188764
John Jackson (Pte ) 1918
John Jackson1814188268
John Jackson 1845
John Jackson1907196861
John Jackson1817187356
John Jackson 1831
John Jackson
John Jackson
John Jackson1850190151
John Jackson1890197181
John Jackson
John Jackson
John Jackson1827190679
John Jackson
John Jackson1834190268
John Jackson 1
John Jackson1766184882
John Jackson1834190571
John Jackson 82
John Jackson1852192775
John Jackson 1885
John Jackson 1829
John Jackson1817190184
John Jackson1824190076
John Jackson 67
John Jackson
John Jackson1839188142
John Jackson1825196338
John Jackson1788186476
John Jackson
John Jackson
John Albert Jackson1878196284
John Allan Jackson1859192465
John Barber Jackson 1845
John David Jackson1820188565
John E Jackson
John Eddy William Jackson1830187040
John H Jackson1905197469
John Hall Jackson1852192573
John Hawkins Jackson1873186815
John Henry Jackson1896196367
John Henry Jackson1849192576
John Herbert Jackson19012002101
John Herbert Jackson1851187625
John James Jackson185918590
John Jowitt Jackson
John Miller Wilson Jackson1861189938
John Pears Jackson1907200598
John Rishton Jackson1860191555
John Robert Jackson1908199183
John Robert Watkinson Jackson1871192756
John Thomas Jackson1849192778
John Thomas Jackson1890196373
John Thomas Jackson1898196668
John W Jackson 1949
John W Jackson1921198564
John Wilfrid Jackson1874195177
John William Jackson1870192555
John William Jackson1869193263
John William Jackson1869193263
John William Jackson1869191445
John William Jackson1856193478
John William Jackson1870192353
John William Jackson1853187421
John William Jackson 1939
John William Jackson1876193357
Johnny Jackson1927198760
Jonas Jackson1874196288
Jonathan Jackson1802187876
Jonathan Jackson
Jonathan Jackson1818188870
Jonathan Jackson1822190179
Josaphine Jackson
Joseph Jackson1838188648
Joseph Jackson
Joseph Jackson1851192877
Joseph Jackson1899197576
Joseph Jackson1781185170
Joseph Jackson 1938
Joseph Jackson1778184163
Joseph Jackson1854192571
Joseph Jackson1733176431
Joseph Jackson1784183652
Joseph Jackson1809187768
Joseph Jackson1794186066
Joseph Jackson1900196666
Joseph Jackson1901197876
Joseph Jackson1854192571
Joseph Jackson1867195588
Joseph Jackson1801188079
Joseph Jackson 62
Joseph Edmondson Jackson1873195279
Joseph Oswald Jackson1892191523
Joseph W Jackson1903197774
Josephine Mary Jackson1905197368
Josephine Viola Jackson1928200072
Josepth Martin Jackson187418751
Joshua Jackson1856192266
Joy Jackson1931200675
Joyce Kathleen Jackson 1975
Judith Mandy Jackson1956200650
Julia Jackson
Julia Jackson
Julia Jackson
Julia Jackson 89
Julia Florentine Jackson1871194372
Julie Jackson
Karen Louise Jackson1973200734
Kate Jackson
Kate Jackson1877191336
Kate Jackson1878191638
Kate Jackson1895197378
Kate Alice Jackson1855187823
Kate Edith Jackson1890194555
Kate Elizabeth Jackson1884197591
Katherine Jackson
Katherine Anne Jackson1817188265
Kathleen Jackson 2001
Kathleen Jackson
Kathleen Jackson1913199784
Kathleen Annie Jackson1912198068
Kathleen Elizabeth Jackson1896194953
Keith Jackson1923200582
Keith Jackson194119421
Keith Allan Jackson1935198348
Keith James Jackson1937199356
Kenneth Jackson1947199952
Kenneth Jackson1928200678
Kenneth Jackson 1993
Kenneth Ernest Jackson1920200383
Kenneth Herbert Jackson1914199076
Kenneth Hodgson Jackson1911198776
Kevin Jackson
Kezia Jackson1866195185
Kirsty Lianne Jackson 21
L Jackson
L Jackson
L. Jackson
Lambert Jackson1866189024
Langford Pridden Jackson1887197689
Laura Jackson1891196978
Laura Jackson1862190644
Laura Jackson1877192548
Lawless S Jackson1901197372
Lawrence Jackson1922195230
Lawrence Gatral Jackson 1943
Lazarus Jackson
Leigh Jackson1975200934
Len Jackson1924200480
Lennie Jackson1900
Leonard Jackson1793184855
Leslie Jackson
Lewis Jackson
Libnel Augustus Jackson1917196245
Lilian Jackson1910200797
Lilian S Jackson1887195568
Lilian S Jackson1887195568
Lily Jackson1864193066
Lily Jackson1907197366
Lily Jackson1877195477
Lily Jackson1892191018
Lily Mary Jackson1885193752
Lily Webber Jackson 1961
Linda Ann Jackson1951200251
Lizzie Jackson1899191516
Lockton Jackson
Loliver Alice Jackson
Loo Jackson1899192526
Louis William Jackson (Rev.)1856195094
Louisa R Jackson
Louise Jackson
Loyd Jackson191819235
Lucia Jackson
Lucy Jackson1825191186
Lucy Ann Jackson1885197085
Lucy Ellen Jackson1878194870
Ludivina Sophia Jackson1838187941
Luke Jackson1834191379
Lydia Jackson1765184782
M Jackson
M E Jackson
M. H Jackson
Mabel Daisy Jackson1907199285
Mabel Sharp Jackson189418951
Madge Jackson1859194081
Madge Jackson1899196364
Marc Jackson1985200621
Margaret Jackson1840191777
Margaret Jackson 1828
Margaret Jackson1866189731
Margaret Jackson
Margaret Jackson1911198978
Margaret Jackson1866194579
Margaret Jackson
Margaret Jackson1814188268
Margaret Jackson1816188064
Margaret Jackson1807187568
Margaret A Jackson1887194356
Margaret Alice Jackson1873195784
Margaret Anne Jackson1941199453
Margaret Etty Jackson 1960
Margaret Grace Jackson1914198672
Margaret Hamilton Jackson1790186474
Margaret Martha (Daisy) Jackson 1915
Margaret Tod Jackson1855188126
Margery Ann Jackson1866194074
Margo Jackson
Margo May Jackson1913198572
Margorey Jackson
Maria Jackson1812187563
Maria Jackson1800183535
Maria Jackson1844192581
Maria Jackson1853191259
Maria Jackson1894196975
Maria Jackson1839189455
Marietta Jackson
Marion Jackson1889196980
Marion Anne Jackson 1911
Marion Frances Jackson 92
Marion Margaret Jackson1885191227
Marjorie Jackson
Marjorie Jackson1924194117
Marjorie Ellen Jackson1903198784
Marjory McL Jackson 1974
Marjory Mcl Jackson 1974
Marjory Mcl Jackson 1974
Mark Jackson1855194388
Mark Jackson (Dr)1855194388
Mark Jackson1849192475
Mark Jackson1877194063
Mark Anthony Jackson1959200849
Marshall Clevie Jackson1939196829
Marshall D Jackson1898198183
Martha Jackson1761184988
Martha Jackson1860190040
Martha Jackson1801188180
Martha Jackson1808186052
Martha Jackson
Martha Jackson
Martha Jackson1839187536
Martha Jackson1763183471
Martha Jackson
Martha Jackson 76
Martha Jackson1830184818
Martha Jackson1793186269
Martha Alice Jackson1881194968
Martha Ann Jackson1875195681
Martin John Jackson1848188032
Martin M B Jackson1956200347
Mary Jackson1837187740
Mary Jackson1784185773
Mary Jackson1814189884
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson1816187458
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson1804189692
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson1816188367
Mary Jackson1798183436
Mary Jackson1851187524
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson1768182658
Mary Jackson1804185955
Mary Jackson 1856
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson1850193484
Mary Jackson1773185178
Mary Jackson1853193380
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson1809186657
Mary Jackson1808186658
Mary Jackson1749181465
Mary Jackson1800184444
Mary Jackson1861193473
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson1782186482
Mary Jackson1798181012
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson 1762
Mary Jackson1762185189
Mary Jackson1768178113
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson185418584
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson1818190486
Mary Jackson1804186157
Mary Jackson1795185358
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson1842189452
Mary Jackson 1871
Mary Jackson 18
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson 18
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson1835191277
Mary Jackson1708179284
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson1799187475
Mary Jackson1829189667
Mary Jackson 1915
Mary Jackson1756179943
Mary Jackson 1817
Mary Jackson 1817
Mary Jackson1814188369
Mary Jackson1774186490
Mary Jackson 1947
Mary Jackson1863193673
Mary Jackson 1867
Mary Jackson1726175327
Mary Jackson1938199860
Mary Jackson1845192782
Mary Jackson1905195752
Mary Jackson1905195752
Mary Jackson1905195752
Mary Jackson1848189951
Mary Jackson1809187566
Mary Jackson1780186181
Mary Jackson 1880
Mary Jackson1806183630
Mary Jackson1789186879
Mary Jackson1825186439
Mary Jackson1807189487
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson1827186033
Mary Jackson186018611
Mary Jackson1808185547
Mary Jackson1850191767
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson1901193231
Mary Jackson1765185085
Mary Jackson 1914
Mary Jackson1853192471
Mary Jackson1912199482
Mary Jackson1841190665
Mary Jackson1822191795
Mary Jackson1829191485
Mary Jackson1912199179
Mary Jackson1812185743
Mary Jackson1814188874
Mary Jackson1836186125
Mary Jackson1786185266
Mary A Jackson1862193169
Mary A Jackson 1929
Mary Ann Jackson1834187440
Mary Ann Jackson1823190885
Mary Ann Jackson1876190226
Mary Ann Jackson1833190976
Mary Ann Jackson1843192683
Mary Ann Jackson1797185962
Mary Ann Jackson1824189672
Mary Ann Jackson1808187163
Mary Ann Jackson1884196177
Mary Ann Jackson 1834
Mary Ann Jackson1858193274
Mary Ann Jackson1847192881
Mary Ann Jackson1858193072
Mary Ann Jackson1896198892
Mary Ann Jackson185218586
Mary Ann Jackson1807187871
Mary Ann Jackson1867195083
Mary Ann Swiney Jackson1827191487
Mary Annie Jackson1863192966
Mary Bacon Jackson185218564
Mary Blanche Jackson1895198388
Mary Caroline Jackson1862190543
Mary Danforth Jackson1844191470
Mary E Jackson1874193359
Mary E Jackson1874193258
Mary E O Jackson1850193484
Mary Elizabeth Jackson1848192577
Mary Elizabeth Jackson1908198678
Mary Elizabeth Mortimer Jackson1864194177
Mary Ellen Jackson1877196992
Mary Ellen Jackson1876195882
Mary Emily Jackson 1937
Mary Grace Jackson1887190821
Mary Hamilton Jackson1830192090
Mary Hellen Jackson185118598
Mary Isabel Jackson1875194267
Mary Jane Jackson1855193075
Mary Jane Jackson1861193978
Mary Jane Jackson1825188560
Mary Jane Jackson1858194082
Mary Ward Jackson1847192982
Matilda Jackson 1959
Matthew Jackson1826189266
Matthew Jackson180618093
Maud Jackson
Maud Eliza Jackson1883195774
Maude Jackson1888197688
Maurice Jackson1885196075
Maurice Thomas Jackson1920198262
Mavis Jackson1915194126
May Jackson1904199995
May Jackson 1968
Mervyn Jackson
Michael Frederick Jackson1902198987
Michael Rae Jackson
Mildred Alice Jackson1910195343
Millie Jackson1881192140
Minnie Jackson1851189443
Minnie Vale Peirce Jackson1892195765
Miriam Jackson 1956
Miriam Thornhill Jackson1939199859
Moira Jackson194219442
Monte Jackson
Muriel Jackson
Nancy Jackson
Nancy Jackson
Nancy Jackson1935198954
Nancy Eliza Jackson1871193059
Nancy N Jackson1845192479
Nat Jackson1906195145
Nathan Jackson 1944
Neil Jackson 1995
Neil Jackson 1995
Nellie Jackson
Nellie Jackson 1947
Nellie Jackson1919198869
Nellie Jackson1919198869
Nellie Jackson1919198869
Nellie Maud Jackson 1969
Neville Jackson1940200767
Nicholas Jackson1913199077
Niel Jackson
Nora Jackson 2000
Norah Alicia Jackson
Norman Jackson1905198479
Norman Jackson1941201271
Norman Jackson1941201271
Norman Jackson1941201271
Norman Jackson1910199585
Norman Jackson1914198268
Olive Jackson1901198180
Oliver Gregory Jackson1873192855
Orlando John Jackson
Orlando John Jackson
Osterfield Jackson1854194389
Pamela Caniglia Jackson1959199940
Patricia Jackson1930198252
Patricia Jackson1931200170
Patricia Jackson
Patricia Kathleen Jackson1941197837
Patrick Jackson190819135
Patrick Jackson190819135
Patrick Jackson190819135
Paul Jackson1917197558
Paul Jackson
Pauline Jackson1932199563
Pearl Jackson1934198147
Peggy Evelyn Jackson1927200780
Percival Henry Jackson1881196281
Percy Jackson1852193078
Percy Jackson
Percy Edward Jackson (Sergeant Major)1896191822
Percy Edward Jackson (Sergeant Major) 1918
Peter Jackson1946199549
Peter Jackson 1988
Peter Jackson1929200374
Peter Jackson
Peter Jackson1911197968
Peter Alan Jackson1939200162
Peter C Jackson1921195130
Peter Charles Jackson1930198959
Peter David Jackson1904194440
Peter Haynes Jackson1933197946
Peter Nevill Jackson
Peter Raymond Jackson 1986
Peter Russell Jackson
Philip Jackson 1873
Philip Jackson185118609
Philip Jackson
Phoebe Jackson
Phoebe Jackson1752183381
Phyliss Jackson1908200597
Phyllis Jackson1917199679
Phyllis Alexandra Jackson1904198884
Phyllis Alexandra Jackson1904198884
Phyllis Mary Jackson1892197381
Phyllis Mary Jackson1909199283
Pilkington Jackson (Capt)1833190774
Pollie Jackson 1876
Postle Jackson1810189080
Postle Jackson
Postle Jackson
R E Jackson
R R Jackson
Rachel Jackson1798185153
Rachel Jackson184518483
Rachel Jackson 1946
Rachel Jackson185718592
Ralph Jackson1844192379
Ralph Jackson1826189771
Ralph Jackson 67
Ralph Jackson1851192877
Ralph Charles Jackson1910198676
Raymond Jackson1929200879
Raymond Henry Isaac Jackson1911198776
Raymond Henry Isaac Jackson1911198776
Rebecca Jackson
Rebecca Jackson
Rebekah Jackson1801187069
Reginald Jackson
Reginald Jackson1893195057
Reginald Jackson 1904
Reginald Walter Jackson1931199261
Reita Mary Jackson 1901
Reueen Jackson
Rhoda Charlotte Jackson1793185663
Rhoda Ellen Jackson1925199267
Rhonda Jackson
Richard Jackson
Richard Jackson1833191784
Richard Jackson1796181418
Richard Jackson1870190737
Richard Jackson
Richard Jackson1846192276
Richard Jackson1809187566
Richard Jackson1827190578
Richard Jackson1865188520
Richard Arthur Jackson1861193675
Richard Chamberlain Jackson1902198381
Richard Chamberlain Jackson1902198381
Richard Edward Jackson1884196278
Richard England Jackson1867191346
Richard W Jackson1870192353
Richard William Jackson1926201286
Rita Florence May Jackson1909199889
Rob Jackson1805186459
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson 1848
Robert Jackson1881193756
Robert Jackson188518905
Robert Jackson 1862
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson185318596
Robert Jackson1792187078
Robert Jackson1814189379
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson1827185528
Robert Jackson1862193472
Robert Jackson 1904
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson 1811
Robert Jackson 1852
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson1869191546
Robert Jackson1820188565
Robert Jackson 50
Robert Jackson1931199665
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson1792186775
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson1890195464
Robert Jackson1849191263
Robert Arthur Jackson (Flight Lieutenant)1916194327
Robert Arthur Jackson (Flight Lieutenant)1916194327
Robert Edward Jackson1914198773
Robert Elliott Jackson188818913
Robert Fletcher Jackson
Robert Fletcher Jackson1843187936
Robert Gardiner Jackson1843187229
Robert Harold Jackson1900193838
Robert Harold Jackson1900193838
Robert Henry Jackson1817186548
Robert Henry Jackson
Robert M Jackson1901198180
Robert Reynold Jackson 1947
Robert Thomas Jackson187918801
Robert W Jackson
Robin Jackson
Ron Jackson1932200371
Ronald G Jackson1912197664
Ronald Sanderson Jackson1907200093
Rosa Jackson 1978
Rosaline Jackson1858192264
Rose Jackson1847189952
Rose Jackson1774182652
Rose Jackson
Rose Jackson1906199892
Rose Ellen Jackson1885197893
Rose Mary Jackson1909197465
Ross Jackson
Rowland Jackson1893194047
Roy Alexander Jackson1909199990
Ruben Jackson1912198472
Rubie William Jackson1887191629
Ruth N V Jackson1881197594
S C Jackson
S D Jackson (Major)1900198585
S W Gordon Jackson1933
Sabina Jackson1858191456
Sally Jackson 72
Sally Jackson1902198583
Sampson Green Jackson184518516
Samuel Jackson1759183677
Samuel Jackson1863191047
Samuel Jackson
Samuel Jackson1891193746
Samuel Jackson1849194394
Samuel Jackson
Samuel Jackson1839190061
Samuel Jackson1770183464
Samuel Jackson1780183252
Samuel Jackson1860190040
Samuel Jackson 1850
Samuel Jackson1910197868
Samuel Jackson188918901
Samuel Jackson1858194385
Samuel Jackson1905197772
Samuel Jackson1823190077
Samuel Jackson186018611
Sarah Jackson1885191530
Sarah Jackson 1866
Sarah Jackson
Sarah Jackson 1867
Sarah Jackson1749182879
Sarah Jackson1811183322
Sarah Jackson1863193067
Sarah Jackson
Sarah Jackson1732177442
Sarah Jackson
Sarah Jackson
Sarah Jackson1806186256
Sarah Jackson1827191083
Sarah Jackson
Sarah Jackson1844192682
Sarah Jackson1845192378
Sarah Jackson1809187667
Sarah Jackson1834190672
Sarah Jackson1916197458
Sarah Jackson1818187052
Sarah Jackson1806185751
Sarah Jackson
Sarah Jackson1881195170
Sarah Jackson1836191881
Sarah Alice Jackson1825191186
Sarah Ann Jackson185118554
Sarah Ann Jackson1852192371
Sarah Ann Jackson1866193468
Sarah Ann Jackson1866193468
Sarah Ann Jackson1888195365
Sarah Ann Jackson1864194379
Sarah Ann Jackson186318696
Sarah Ann Jackson1888198092
Sarah Anne Jackson1830190979
Sarah Annie Jackson1865191247
Sarah B Jackson
Sarah Elizabeth Jackson1871196190
Sarah Elizabeth Jackson1839190970
Sarah Esther Jackson1800185858
Sarah Hannah Jackson 1926
Sarah Jane Jackson1866193771
Sarah Jane Jackson 1919
Sarah Jane Jackson1870190535
Sarah Jane Jackson1891197382
Sarah Jane Jackson1891197382
Sarah M Jackson1869194677
Sarah Margaret Jackson1869192556
Sarah Vaughan Jackson188218897
Sarah Victoria Jackson1801188584
Selina Jackson1855193681
Shane Jackson
Sheila Jackson1964200339
Shirley Jackson
Sidney Jackson 1913
Sidney Jackson1910196555
Simon Phillip Jackson195619648
Sophia Jackson1907199790
Sophie Louise Jackson1873194976
Squire Newton Jackson1905197772
Stanley Arthur Jackson1932199159
Stephen Jackson
Stewart Percy Jackson 1919
Stuart Ian Jackson1960199938
Susan Jackson1836187539
Susan Jackson1877191437
Susan Jackson1831184716
Susan Jackson1883196582
Susan Jackson
Susannah Jackson1848193284
Susannah Jackson1823189370
Susannah Jackson1847188336
Sybble Jackson1835188550
Sydney Jackson1892195058
Sydney Jackson1892195058
Sydney Henry Jackson1927200174
Sydney Raymond Jackson1921200584
Sydney Rowland Jackson1905198176
T H Jackson1898191820
Tamar Jackson182818291
Tanya Jackson
Teresa Irene Jackson1910193222
Terry Jackson1946200054
Terry Raymond Jackson196219620
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson1807189891
Thomas Jackson1777184669
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson1731181584
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson1832186230
Thomas Jackson1832186230
Thomas Jackson1801187372
Thomas Jackson1779185374
Thomas Jackson1815189580
Thomas Jackson 1875
Thomas Jackson1841192988
Thomas Jackson1841192988
Thomas Jackson1841192988
Thomas Jackson180618082
Thomas Jackson1772183563
Thomas Jackson1782185472
Thomas Jackson1789183344
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson1751180958
Thomas Jackson1809187364
Thomas Jackson 1860
Thomas Jackson 1860
Thomas Jackson1823184320
Thomas Jackson1826188761
Thomas Jackson1845191368
Thomas Jackson1762183674
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson1842192583
Thomas Jackson1833190067
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson1891194453
Thomas Jackson1829188758
Thomas Jackson1802187775
Thomas Jackson1798187375
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson1841190968
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson1844189854
Thomas Jackson1855193782
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson1917199275
Thomas Jackson1863193471
Thomas Jackson1761184584
Thomas Jackson1879194970
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson 1828
Thomas Jackson1834191277
Thomas Jackson 55
Thomas Jackson1812187462
Thomas Jackson
Thomas Jackson1838189355
Thomas Jackson1852187826
Thomas C Jackson
Thomas E Jackson1889192839
Thomas Farrer Jackson1870192454
Thomas H Jackson1862193674
Thomas Henry Jackson1910197464
Thomas Hill Jackson1856191963
Thomas James Jackson
Thomas James Jackson1857192972
Thomas John Jackson 2008
Thomas Patrick Jackson 1995
Thomas T Jackson1881194867
Thomas W Jackson (Reverend)1843190562
Thomas William Jackson1845190964
Thomas Willows Jackson1853193582
Thomason Margaret Jackson1860189939
Thos Jackson
Timothy Mervyn Jackson1946198337
Tobias Jackson1860192969
Tom Jackson
Tony Jackson1937199861
Tracey Jackson
Tracy Jackson
Trevor Jackson
Trevor Jackson1926199771
Trevor Frederick Jackson1909196960
Ursula Jackson1869192455
Vera Jackson1917200184
Vera Jackson1917200184
Vera Jackson1904197773
Vera Jackson1908199183
Victor Jackson
Victor Jackson 30
Victor Gavin Jackson 1977
Victor Hugh Jackson1919199879
Victor Hugh Jackson1919199879
Viola Mullinax Jackson1906198074
Violet Jackson 1985
Violet Jackson1900199090
Violet Elin Jackson1902196563
Violet Louise Jackson1899195152
Virginia M Jackson1924199066
Vivien Jackson 68
Volland Abigail Jackson 86
W Jackson 1896
W Jackson
W H Jackson
W Hunter Jackson1855193883
W J F Jackson (Lt)
W Ward Jackson
Walter Jackson1905198580
Walter Edward Jackson1912196553
Walter James Jackson1898196062
Walter John Jackson1897196164
Walter M Jackson 1975
Walter M Jackson 1975
Walter M Jackson 1975
Walter Owen Jackson 1924
Walter Wade Jackson1897197679
Wayne Jackson
Wilfred Tory Jackson1896191721
Wilfred Tory Jackson1896191721
William Jackson1837185821
William Jackson
William Jackson1787186881
William Jackson1860188020
William Jackson
William Jackson
William Jackson1853192875
William Jackson
William Jackson
William Jackson1844191773
William Jackson
William Jackson1780185373
William Jackson1770185181
William Jackson1787186073
William Jackson1802182927
William Jackson1748182274
William Jackson 1846
William Jackson1813185542
William Jackson
William Jackson1856194185
William Jackson1864194379
William Jackson1861193978
William Jackson1861193978
William Jackson1864191450
William Jackson1862191250
William Jackson182618271
William Jackson
William Jackson1780186080
William Jackson1780185676
William Jackson1824191187
William Jackson 1935
William Jackson1866194882
William Jackson1796188185
William Jackson
William Jackson
William Jackson1845193186
William Jackson
William Jackson1862189129
William Jackson186918701
William Jackson1844191571
William Jackson1833191279
William Jackson182218264
William Jackson 1836
William Jackson1836190872
William Jackson1811188675
William Jackson1825190580
William Jackson
William Jackson
William Jackson1811187160
William Jackson
William Jackson
William Jackson
William Jackson
William Jackson 1866
William Jackson1800187676
William Jackson1827188659
William Jackson1854192773
William Jackson1767181952
William Jackson 1973
William Jackson1801185958
William Jackson 1863
William Jackson1815185843
William Jackson1838187537
William Jackson1860189131
William Jackson1821189170
William Jackson1911197564
William Jackson1888194254
William Jackson1895196469
William Jackson1850190757
William Jackson1778183658
William Jackson1886195569
William Jackson1805187974
William Jackson1823187451
William Jackson
William Jackson
William Jackson1838191678
William Jackson1886193347
William Jackson
William Jackson1803184643
William Jackson1802183735
William Jackson
William Jackson
William Jackson1823189572
William Jackson
William Jackson1871195382
William Jackson1823187754
William Jackson1767182558
William Jackson 1855
William Jackson1843188542
William Jackson 1865
William Jackson (Pte) 1918
William Jackson
William Jackson1840192484
William Jackson1803187774
William Jackson1856193983
William Jackson1885195873
William Jackson
William Jackson188318841
William Jackson1800184545
William Jackson1876193559
William Jackson (Ald )1831191180
William Jackson
William Barker Jackson1861191049
William Bean Jackson1864188319
William D Jackson1898193537
William Daniel Jackson1874195682
William De Carle Jackson1848192072
William Edward Jackson1834189763
William Edwin Jackson1923199774
William F Jackson1893191724
William Francis Jackson1886196478
William Frederick Jackson
William Gardiner Jackson1789187283
William Gilbert Jackson1922199674
William Gordon Crosby Jackson1894197379
William H Jackson (Pte )1884191733
William H Jackson1930199666
William Harold Jackson189418973
William Henry Jackson1825190277
William Henry Jackson
William Henry Jackson1886197286
William Henry Jackson1925200782
William Henry Jackson1874189925
William Henry Jackson1933200774
William Henry Jackson1911195039
William Henry Jackson1833188552
William James Jackson1932198856
William James Jackson1877195881
William John Jackson1864191147
William L Jackson
William L Jackson
William Langfield Jackson
William Lawies Jackson
William Macleon Jackson1935197439
William Miller Jackson 2008
William Miller Jackson 2008
William Miller Jackson 2008
William Richard Jackson1884193248
William Thomas Jackson1849193687
William Thomas Jackson1876191034
William Uprichard Jackson1872192553
William Ward Jackson
Winifred Jackson1902199391
Wright Jackson
Wright Jackson1812187866
Wynifred Jackson 1975
Wyrill Jackson
Screen too small for ads

Please note that all ages and dates of birth in red have been calculated and are probably not on the monument.

You should treat the calculated dates of birth with caution as the ages given on monuments are often inaccurate. The dates and ages on many monuments are also often hard to read. It is therefore important to use the dates as guides as they may be incorrect.

The same person may appear many times in the above list. This is because a person can easily be listed on many different monuments. For instance, a person could be listed on their own grave as well as on the gravestone monuments of their children and their spouse. Occasionally names will be duplicated because the monument has in error been photographed and indexed twice.

Where a relationship is shown as unknown, this usually means that parts of the monument are illegible and relationship cannot be read.

Where no relationship is given this means that this is normally the first name on the monument. All the relationships on any particular monument relate to this first named individual.


All comment/feedback/help requests within the Gravestone Photographic Resource for the name JACKSON

Great Service

Charles provides a wonderful service and for family history researchers an invaluable resource. Thank you so much Charles your work is very much appreciated.
entry submitted by Dianne on: 25/02/2011 08:38 GMT ........ contact this person

Thank-you

This is an excellent service and so helpful, Many thanks and much appreciated.
entry submitted by Lynne on: 01/04/2011 08:55 GMT ........ contact this person

Thanks from Australia

Many years ago our son gave us a small, beautifully illustrated book by a gentleman named Ernest W Jackson of Harrogate. The artistry of the work is absolutely beautiful and I've always wished to know more about this gentleman. Now, thanks to a Google search and the amazing web site set up by Charles Sale, I'm in possession of a photo of Ernest's headston with the additional information of a lady I assume to be his wife. This has of course ensured that I will try to learn more about him and his life up to his date of death, 1918. Perhaps he died during the First World war. Thank you so much Charles, and if anyone is looking for photos of ancestor's gravestones/burial plots in Queensland, Australia, I would be very happy to help if at all possible.
entry submitted by Kim Straker on: 21/12/2011 07:14 GMT ........ contact this person

Ralph Jackson

Thank you for such a great resource. I live in Australia so cannot go to see my ancestors resting places myself,it is lovely that someone cares enough about history that these gravstones are documented.Many thanks again.
entry submitted by elaine papagianopoulos on: 03/03/2013 09:38 GMT ........ contact this person

Many thanks

Thank you for sending me the picture of my great-grandads and his brothers plaque in side the church. I know him, his brother, sister in law and his parents are buried beside the curch and am going to visit it soon. Again, thank you
entry submitted by N smith on: 22/10/2013 07:03 GMT ........ contact this person

How can I tick the contact field

I meant to tick the 'contact me' field, but was too quick for myself and finished the request before I remembered to do so. Can it be ticked now?
entry submitted by MEK on: 10/01/2014 04:49 GMT ........ contact this person

Please CANCELL image Request of 2 March 2014

Apologies, I had already requested this image, note info on your webpage - somehow never received it or it was lost on old computer. Thanks for your kind assistance.
entry submitted by Barrie Sharples on: 02/03/2014 06:56 GMT ........ contact this person
Screen too small for ads
© copyright Gravestone Photographic Resource 1998 - 2014
browser width =