Cemeteries within Stockton-on-Tees that have been photographed and indexed

Stockton-on-Tees cemeteries that have been photographed and indexed

Below are the churchyard or other cemetery sites that have been indexed within Durham.

do not display cemetery images

To change the amount of detail displayed, use a link in the "Change the amount of detail displayed" box above.

Stockton-on-Tees cemetery details

imagecity/town/villagecemetery namegravesnamesrequestsstatusadded
Durham Road A1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road A19222163
Durham Road A2Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road A217339
Durham Road B1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road B15614243
Durham Road B2Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road B28217145
Durham Road B3Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road B310321457
Durham Road C1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road C116439281
Durham Road C2Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road C27320531
Durham Road D1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road D1472
Durham Road D1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road D1461
Durham Road D1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road D1234510
Durham Road D1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road D1386
Durham Road D1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road D18173
Durham Road D1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road D127594
Durham Road D2Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road D27018130
Durham Road E1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road E15011731
Durham Road E2Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road E213030484
Durham Road F1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road F112024947
Durham Road F2Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road F212728648
Durham Road G1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road G18240
Durham Road G1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road G17170
Durham Road G1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road G15713227
Durham Road G2Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road G29720946
Durham Road H1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road H17115936
Durham Road H2Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road H210118332
Durham Road I1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road I117040980
Durham Road K1Stockton-on-TeesDurham Road K113125356
Haverton Hill AStockton-on-TeesHaverton Hill A337913
Haverton Hill BStockton-on-TeesHaverton Hill B5513218
Haverton Hill CStockton-on-TeesHaverton Hill C11623165
Haverton Hill DStockton-on-TeesHaverton Hill D264223
Oxbridge AStockton-on-TeesOxbridge A323946219
Oxbridge A extStockton-on-TeesOxbridge A ext12626736
Oxbridge BStockton-on-TeesOxbridge B324848210
Oxbridge B extStockton-on-TeesOxbridge B ext14630127
Oxbridge CStockton-on-TeesOxbridge C350994268
Oxbridge C extStockton-on-TeesOxbridge C ext21040540
Oxbridge C extStockton-on-TeesOxbridge C ext21040566
Oxbridge DStockton-on-TeesOxbridge D256777203
Oxbridge D extStockton-on-TeesOxbridge D ext5911227
Oxbridge EStockton-on-TeesOxbridge E12332188
Oxbridge FStockton-on-TeesOxbridge F11429264
Oxbridge F extStockton-on-TeesOxbridge F ext10821930
Oxbridge GStockton-on-TeesOxbridge G9322543
Oxbridge HStockton-on-TeesOxbridge H3710820
Oxbridge H extStockton-on-TeesOxbridge H ext387220
Oxbridge HebrewStockton-on-TeesOxbridge Hebrew7913032
Oxbridge I extStockton-on-TeesOxbridge I ext10182
Oxbridge JStockton-on-TeesOxbridge J4412236
Oxbridge KLMStockton-on-TeesOxbridge KLM8922454
Oxbridge NStockton-on-TeesOxbridge N10326566
Oxbridge OStockton-on-TeesOxbridge O204113
Oxbridge PStockton-on-TeesOxbridge P5714748
Oxbridge RStockton-on-TeesOxbridge R7819246
Oxbridge SStockton-on-TeesOxbridge S5010327
Oxbridge TStockton-on-TeesOxbridge T7717538
Oxbridge UStockton-on-TeesOxbridge U11126564
Oxbridge WVDStockton-on-TeesOxbridge WVD253
St Thomas interiorStockton-on-TeesSt Thomas interior204213inside church only

List all the names on monuments within Stockton-on-Tees



© copyright Gravestone Photographic Resource 1998 - 2017